DIS EDGE -18 Academic Laurels
Academic Laurels
Session 2021-22
Student Name
Class
Olympiad details
Conducted by
Position
Ameya Kochar I International Olympiad of English Language Silverzone Olympiads State Rank : 3
Ameya Kochar I Smart Kid G.K. Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads State Rank : 1
Lakshya Mishra I International Informatics Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads State Rank : 43
Aarohi Kulshrestha I International Social Studies Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads State Rank : 2
Rishit Chauhan III International Social Studies Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads State Rank : 30
Vedansh Pandey I International Social Studies Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads State Rank : 5
Saarthak Kaushik VI International Social Studies Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads State Rank : 11
Aarohi Kulshrestha I Akhil Bhartiya Hindi Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads State Rank : 28
Vedansh Pandey I Akhil Bhartiya Hindi Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads State Rank : 37
Nitya IV International Olympiad of Science Silverzone Olympiads State Rank : 44
S.Maitri I International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Zonal Rank : 10
S.Maitri I International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Vaanya Sinha I International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 2
Anika Tiwari II International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Anay Agarwal III International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Saarthak Kaushik VI International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Pratyush Tiwari VII International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Pranay Johar VIII International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Nitya IV International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Anshul Samaddar V International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Paarth Saroha VII International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 2
Harshita Saroha VIII International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 2
S.Maitri I National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 2
Vaanya Sinha I National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Anika Tiwari II National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Anay Agarwal III National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Saarthak Kaushik VI National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Pratyush Tiwari VII National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Vinayak III National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 2
Nitya IV National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Anshul Samaddar V National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Paarth Saroha VII National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 2
S.Maitri I International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Vaanya Sinha I International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 2
Anika Tiwari II International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Anay Agarwal III International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Saarthak Kaushik VI International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Pratyush Tiwari VII International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Pranay Johar VIII International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Harshita Saroha VIII International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 2
Vaanya Sinha I International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Anika Tiwari II International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Anay Agarwal III International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Pratyush Tiwari VII International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Harshita Saroha VIII International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 1
Sohom Biswas VII International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 2
Paarth Saroha VII International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Rank : 3