DIS EDGE -18 Academic Laurels
Academic Laurels
Academic Laurels




Student Name Olympiad details Conducted by Position
S.Maitri International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Topper
Vaanya Sinha International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Topper
Anika Tiwari International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Topper
Anay Aggarwal International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Topper
Saarthak Kaushik International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Topper
Pratyush Tiwari International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Topper
Pranay Johar International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Topper
Nitya International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Topper
Anshul Samaddar International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Topper
Paarth Saroha International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Topper
Harshita Saroha International Mathematics Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Topper
S.Maitri National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Vaanya Sinha National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Anika Tiwari National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Anay Aggarwal National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Saarthak Kaushik National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Pratyush Tiwari National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Vinayak National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Nitya National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Anshul Samaddar National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Paarth Saroha National Science Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
S.Maitri International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Vaanya Sinha International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Anika Tiwari International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Anay Aggarwal International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Saarthak Kaushik International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Pratyush Tiwari International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Pranay Johar International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Harshita Saroha International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Vaanya Sinha International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Anika Tiwari International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Anay Aggarwal International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Pratyush Tiwari International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Harshita Saroha International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Sohom Biswas International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Paarth Saroha International English Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation Class Topper
Aarohi Kulshrestha International Social Studies Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Rishit Chauhan International Social Studies Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Vedansh Pandey International Social Studies Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Saarthak Kaushik International Social Studies Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Aarohi Kulshrestha Akhil Bhartiya Hindi Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Vedansh Pandey Akhil Bhartiya Hindi Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Ameya Kochar Akhil Bhartiya Hindi Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Kiaan Sharma Akhil Bhartiya Hindi Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Rishit Chauhan Akhil Bhartiya Hindi Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Pranay Johar International Olympiad of Science Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Nitya International Olympiad of Science Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Lakshya Mishra International Olympiad of Mathematics Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Ameya Kochar International Olympiad of Mathematics Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Sarthak Chaudhary International Olympiad of Mathematics Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Mridul Sawhney International Olympiad of Mathematics Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Pranay Johar International Olympiad of Mathematics Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Nitya International Olympiad of Mathematics Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Sarthak Chaudhary International Olympiad of English Language Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Ameya Kochar International Olympiad of English Language Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Rank Holder
Ameya Kochar Smart Kid G.K. Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads School & Zonal Topper
Lakshya Mishra International Informatics Olympiad Silverzone Olympiads Class Topper & Zonal Awardee
S.Maitri International General Knowledge Olympiad Science Olympiad Foundation School Topper & Zonal Awardee